Session 1 Friday Warmup 4:30 pm
1 Girls 12 & Under 500 Freestyle
2 Boys 12 & Under 500 Freestyle
30 min warmup
3 Girls 1650 Freestyle
4 Boys 1650 Freestyle
Session 2 Saturday Warmup
7:00 am
5 Girls 9-10 100 IM
6 Boys 9-10 100 IM
7 Girls 8 & Under 50 Freestyle
8 Boys 8 & Under 50 Freestyle
9 Girls 11-12 100 IM
10 Boys 11-12 100 IM
11 Girls 8 & Under 25 Backstroke
12 Boys 8 & Under 25 Backstroke
13 Girls 9-10 50 Butterfly
14 Boys 9-10 50 Butterfly
15 Girls 11-12 50 Butterfly
16 Boys 11-12 50 Butterfly
17 Girls 8 & Under 100 IM
18 Boys 8 & Under 100 IM
19 Girls 9-10 200 Freestyle
20 Boys 9-10 200 Freestyle
21 Girls 11-12 200 Freestyle
22 Boys 11-12 200 Freestyle
23 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breaststroke
24 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breaststroke
25 Girls 11-12 400 IM
26 Boys 11-12 400 IM
27 Girls 9-10 100 Backstroke
28 Boys 9-10 100 Backstroke
29 Girls 11-12 100 Backstroke
30 Boys 11-12 100 Backstroke
31 Girls 9-10 50 Freestyle
32 Boys 9-10 50 Freestyle
33 Girls 11-12 50 Freestyle
34 Boys 11-12 50 Freestyle
35 Girls 8 & Under 50 Butterfly
36 Boys 8 & Under 50 Butterfly
37 Girls 9-10 100 Breaststroke
38 Boys 9-10 100 Breaststroke
39 Girls 11-12 100 Breaststroke
40 Boys 11-12 100 Breaststroke
41 Girls 11-12 200 Butterfly
42 Boys 11-12 200 Butterfly
Session 3 Saturday Warmup
1:00 pm
43 Girls 400 IM
44 Boys 400 IM
45 Girls 100 Backstroke
46 Boys 100 Backstroke
47 Girls 200 Butterfly
48 Boys 200 Butterfly
49 Girls 100 Freestyle
50 Boys 100 Freestyle
51 Girls 200 Breaststroke
52 Boys 200 Breaststroke
53 Girls 200 Freestyle
54 Boys 200 Freestyle
Session 4 Sunday Warmup
7:00 am
55 Girls 8 & Under 100 Freestyle
56 Boys 8 & Under 100 Freestyle
57 Girls 9-10 200 IM
58 Boys 9-10 200 IM
59 Girls 8 & Under 50 Breaststroke
60 Boys 8 & Under 50 Breaststroke
61 Girls 11-12 200 IM
62 Boys 11-12 200 IM
63 Girls 8 & Under 25 Freestyle
64 Boys 8 & Under 25 Freestyle
65 Girls 9-10 50 Breaststroke
66 Boys 9-10 50 Breaststroke
67 Girls 11-12 50 Breaststroke
68 Boys 11-12 50 Breaststroke
69 Girls 11-12 200 Backstroke
70 Boys 11-12 200 Backstroke
71 Girls 9-10 100 Freestyle
72 Boys 9-10 100 Freestyle
73 Girls 11-12 100 Freestyle
74 Boys 11-12 100 Freestyle
75 Girls 8 & Under 50 Backstroke
76 Boys 8 & Under 50 Backstroke
77 Girls 9-10 50 Backstroke
78 Boys 9-10 50 Backstroke
79 Girls 11-12 50 Backstroke
80 Boys 11-12 50 Backstroke
81 Girls 8 & Under 25 Butterfly
82 Boys 8 & Under 25 Butterfly
83 Girls 9-10 100 Butterfly
84 Boys 9-10 100 Butterfly
85 Girls 11-12 100 Butterfly
86 Boys 11-12 100 Butterfly
87 Girls 11-12 200 Breaststroke
88 Boys 11-12 200 Breaststroke
Session 5 Sunday Warmup
1:00 pm
89 Girls 500 Freestyle
90 Boys 500 Freestyle
91 Girls 100 Butterfly
92 Boys 100 Butterfly
93 Girls 200 IM
94 Boys 200 IM
95 Girls 100 Breaststroke
96 Boys 100 Breaststroke
97 Girls 200 Backstroke
98 Boys 200 Backstroke
99 Girls 50 Freestyle
100 Boys 50 Freestyle