NES 1999 8 & Under Short Course Championships Results of FINALS February 13 & 14, 1999
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Ev #25 GIRLS 8&UNDER 25YD FREESTYLE Ev #11 GIRLS 8&UNDER 50YD FREESTYLE Ev #17 GIRLS 8&UNDER 100YD FREESTYLE Ev #21 GIRLS 8&UNDER 25YD BACKSTROKE Ev #7 GIRLS 8&UNDER 50YD BACKSTROKE Ev #9 GIRLS 8&UNDER 25YD BREASTSTROKE Ev #23 GIRLS 8&UNDER 50YD BREASTSTROKE Ev #5 GIRLS 8&UNDER 25YD BUTTERFLY Ev #19 GIRLS 8&UNDER 50YD BUTTERFLY Ev #3 GIRLS 8&UNDER 100YD I.M. Ev #1 GIRLS 8&UNDER 100YD FREESTYLE RELAY Ev #27 GIRLS 8&UNDER 200YD FREESTYLE RELAY Ev #15 GIRLS 8&UNDER 100YD MEDLEY RELAY Ev #13 GIRLS 8&UNDER 200YD MEDLEY RELAY Ev #26 BOYS 8&UNDER 25YD FREESTYLE Ev #12 BOYS 8&UNDER 50YD FREESTYLE Ev #18 BOYS 8&UNDER 100YD FREESTYLE Ev #22 BOYS 8&UNDER 25YD BACKSTROKE Ev #8 BOYS 8&UNDER 50YD BACKSTROKE Ev #10 BOYS 8&UNDER 25YD BREASTSTROKE Ev #24 BOYS 8&UNDER 50YD BREASTSTROKE Ev #6 BOYS 8&UNDER 25YD BUTTERFLY Ev #20 BOYS 8&UNDER 50YD BUTTERFLY Ev #4 BOYS 8&UNDER 100YD I.M. Ev #2 BOYS 8&UNDER 100YD FREESTYLE RELAY Ev #28 BOYS 8&UNDER 200YD FREESTYLE RELAY Ev #16 BOYS 8&UNDER 100YD MEDLEY RELAY Ev #14 BOYS 8&UNDER 200YD MEDLEY RELAY -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Ev #25 GIRLS 8&UNDER 25YD FREESTYLE -----------------------------------
NE/RES Record # Leslie Repetto CAY :13.79 2/83
Age Group Cut :19.99
1 Erin Flaherty 8 OCY :15.17 2 Mary Fothergill 8 NSYV :15.32 3 Olivia Doty 8 PSC :15.38 4 LAURA G MENKE 8 PST :15.64 5 Ainsley Ellis 8 ACK :15.76 6 Kristen Dooley 8 SYSL :15.77 7 Erin M Hersey 8 RRSC :15.82 8 Katelyn Martin 8 NSSC :15.88 9 Alyssa M Herrington 8 BENN :15.95 10 Alyssa Musket 8 CLBC :15.97 11 MARGOT L RYAN 8 MVP :16.02 12 Christina Estrada 8 HAY :16.22 13 ALEXANDRA SUPPAN 7 D2K :16.24 14 COLBY BLAKE 8 MBM :16.39 14 MELISSA J PARRATTO 8 SSA :16.39 16 Meghan C. Flaherty 8 GMSC :16.55 17 Katie Pleet 8 WSAC :16.72 18 SARAH Y KANELLAS 8 MVP :16.77 18 Grace Fleming 8 HRY :16.77 20 KATHRINE A KINNETT 8 MVP :16.80 21 Briana Duquette 8 CONY :16.81 22 Elena LeBlanc 8 OSS :16.88 23 CARLING G AUDETTE 8 PST :16.94 24 Sarah Fallon 8 CUDA :16.96 25 Hera Dalesio 8 SD :16.99 26 Jenny MacDowell 8 PSC :17.00 27 Caroline A Weaver 7 GMA :17.03 28 Allison Steiner 8 HAY :17.05 29 Emily Reinhardt 8 EBAC :17.07 30 CAITLIN E FEENEY 8 MVP :17.09 31 Rosalind Mason 8 MWM :17.14 32 Courtney Roycroft 7 HAY :17.15 32 Ellis Lincoln 8 PAC :17.15 34 Anne Oftring 8 ABF :17.16 35 Cara Vogel 8 OCY :17.26 36 Pam Jennett 8 MD :17.27 37 Alison Gould 8 LRW :17.34 38 ARIEL L JARVIS 8 D2K :17.35 39 Kaia Simmons 7 OSS :17.41 40 HANNAH R SCHEFF 8 MVP :17.45 41 Kate Chamberlin 8 BYS :17.47 42 Sarah Varney 8 BDST :17.50 43 Loren Phinney 8 OCY :17.61 43 Elle Vandorhoff 8 NAC :17.61 45 Samantha A Sweeney 8 GMA :17.65 45 COURTNEY L PETZOLD 8 MVP :17.65 47 Emily Boles 8 MWM :17.66 47 Jillian Dellipriscoli 8 WWR :17.66 49 KELSI G HOBBS 8 PST :17.77 50 Eileen M Mullowney 8 GMA :17.81 51 Lexi Huleatt 8 NSSC :17.89 52 Amy O'Brien 7 NSSC :17.92 53 Catherine Army 8 OSS :17.93 54 Kathleen N Talbot 8 GMA :17.94 55 Jennifer O Larsen 8 EST :17.97 56 Hannah Z. Kondrotas 8 GMSC :17.99 57 HANNAH L SCHRIEFER 8 PST :18.01 58 Lisa Tommerdahl 8 EDGE :18.04 59 MILDRED CONROY 8 BGSC :18.08 60 Chiara Spinazzola 8 RAMS :18.09 61 Erin Harrington 8 BYS :18.14 62 Elizabeth Beisel 6 RAMS :18.25 63 HELAINA Z SACCO 8 CCSC :18.30 64 Megan Nelson 8 BDST :18.33 65 Hannah Anderson 8 CUDA :18.45 66 Vanessa Mason 8 MWM :18.47 67 Melissa Brodie 8 NSP :18.48 68 Jane Stewart 8 SSYS :18.52 69 Kacie Plakias 8 ABF :18.55 70 KELCIE S O'BRIEN 7 PST :18.56 71 Daisy Letendre 8 ATST :18.57 71 Casey Edward 8 SSYS :18.57 73 Rita Sullivan 8 WAC :18.58 74 Caitlin Michaels 8 NCAC :18.59 74 Chelsea Tate 8 OSS :18.59 76 Kathryn Jackson 8 CONY :18.61 77 Ashley Martin 8 ACK :18.76 78 Michelle Norton 8 MD :18.77 79 Meaghan Bailey 8 ABF :18.79 80 Julia Williams 8 WWR :18.83 81 Zoe Nikitas 7 RRSC :18.92 82 Kayla Curran 7 RAMS :18.94 83 LAUREN A WILMARTH 8 MVP :18.98 84 TARA A MORRISSETTE 7 SSA :19.05 85 Andrea Keefe 8 VGST :19.09 86 CHELSEA B DOWNING 8 CCSC :19.17 87 Samantha Bonasera 7 CVWM :19.18 88 Rebecca MacRae 8 CUDA :19.22 89 Claire Hammond 7 NCAC :19.27 90 Julie Magyar 7 HAY :19.30 91 Johanna Fleming 6 HRY :19.32 91 McKenna Teague 8 SSYS :19.32 93 Charissa Yeo 8 NCAC :19.39 94 ALEXANDRA FRETTS 8 MBM :19.46 95 Michelle Pierce 8 GMSC :19.49 96 Anne Rowell 8 CONY :19.53 97 Jennifer Gibbs 8 ABF :19.55 98 KAILA R SCHULTE 8 SSA :19.59 99 JULIA FRAM 8 MBM :19.63 100 Andie Tibbetts 6 CUDA :19.65 100 Deborah Green 8 MWM :19.65 102 Rebecca Kovac 8 NAC :19.66 103 Mackenzie Roy 8 CONY :19.74 104 Emma Dwyer 7 EDGE :19.92 104 Kelsey M. Johnson 8 GMSC :19.92 106 Rebecca A Block 8 EST :19.96 107 Kelly Lamorea 8 PAC :19.99 108 CAITLIN C TAPPAN 8 SSA :20.01 109 Caroline Calari 8 NSSC :20.05 110 Annie Conway 7 BAT :20.16 111 Jordan E Clarke 8 EST :20.18 112 Ellie Richardson 7 CUDA :20.31 113 Sam Jordan 7 VGST :20.33 114 Katherine Ramsey 8 EDGE :20.42 115 Lisa Filteau 8 CUDA :20.51 116 FAITH N MCCARTHY 8 SSA :20.60 117 VICTORIA A WILMARTH 8 MVP :20.68 118 Sophie Kass 7 ABF :20.72 119 Theresa Smith 8 MD :20.86 120 SARAH A ADLER 7 MVP :20.88 121 JACLYN E JOHNSON 8 SSA :20.96 121 ELIZABETH TAPLEY 7 MBM :20.96 123 Hayley Martin 7 EDGE :20.99 124 Shannon M Chisholm 8 RRSC :21.10 125 CHRISTA M DOUVADJIAN 7 MVP :21.20 126 Alexandra Rowell 8 RRSC :21.22 127 ERICA L GAUTIER 8 FINS :21.72 128 Christina Puppi 8 RAMS :22.01 129 Jessica Blais 8 EST :22.27 130 Catherine Droser 7 SSYS :24.54 Caitlin Nartiff 8 EST SCR
----------------------------------- Ev #11 GIRLS 8&UNDER 50YD FREESTYLE -----------------------------------
NE/RES Record # Connie Brown MVP :30.08 12/93
Age Group Cut :43.99
1 Erin Flaherty 8 OCY :32.94 2 Katelyn Martin 8 NSSC :33.36 3 MELISSA J PARRATTO 8 SSA :34.38 4 Olivia Doty 8 PSC :34.48 5 Alyssa M Herrington 8 BENN :34.49 6 Ainsley Ellis 8 ACK :34.54 7 LAURA G MENKE 8 PST :35.11 8 Kristen Dooley 8 SYSL :35.66 9 ARIEL L JARVIS 8 D2K :35.95 10 MARGOT L RYAN 8 MVP :35.99 11 Kaia Simmons 7 OSS :36.13 12 KATHRINE A KINNETT 8 MVP :36.15 13 Elena LeBlanc 8 OSS :36.22 14 Caroline A Weaver 7 GMA :36.58 15 Rosalind Mason 8 MWM :36.64 16 Sarah Fallon 8 CUDA :36.73 17 ALEXANDRA SUPPAN 7 D2K :36.86 18 COLBY BLAKE 8 MBM :36.87 19 Mary Fothergill 8 NSYV :36.99 20 Hera Dalesio 8 SD :37.59 21 Meghan C. Flaherty 8 GMSC :37.64 22 Erin M Hersey 8 RRSC :37.67 23 Anne Oftring 8 ABF :37.90 24 KELSI G HOBBS 8 PST :37.97 25 Cara Vogel 8 OCY :38.00 26 Kate Chamberlin 8 BYS :38.33 27 Jenny MacDowell 8 PSC :38.41 28 Emily Boles 8 MWM :38.44 29 Katie Pleet 8 WSAC :38.71 30 Courtney Roycroft 7 HAY :38.77 31 Alyssa Musket 8 CLBC :38.81 32 CARLING G AUDETTE 8 PST :38.94 33 Chiara Spinazzola 8 RAMS :38.95 33 Stephanie Kepher 8 NASY :38.95 35 Ellis Lincoln 8 PAC :39.33 36 Samantha A Sweeney 8 GMA :39.35 37 Grace Fleming 8 HRY :39.40 38 Allison Steiner 8 HAY :39.47 38 Loren Phinney 8 OCY :39.47 40 Hannah Z. Kondrotas 8 GMSC :39.65 41 Alison Gould 8 LRW :39.68 42 Sarah Varney 8 BDST :39.77 43 MILDRED CONROY 8 BGSC :39.98 44 Hannah Anderson 8 CUDA :40.23 45 Lisa Tommerdahl 8 EDGE :40.24 46 Briana Duquette 8 CONY :40.25 47 Vanessa Mason 8 MWM :40.38 48 Megan Nelson 8 BDST :40.41 49 Meaghan Bailey 8 ABF :40.50 50 Ashley Martin 8 ACK :40.51 51 HANNAH R SCHEFF 8 MVP :40.75 52 Elle Vandorhoff 8 NAC :40.97 53 Elizabeth Beisel 6 RAMS :41.01 54 Kacie Plakias 8 ABF :41.06 55 Eileen M Mullowney 8 GMA :41.39 56 Mackenzie Roy 8 CONY :41.45 57 Emily Reinhardt 8 EBAC :41.55 58 Kathleen N Talbot 8 GMA :41.63 59 Julie Magyar 7 HAY :41.72 60 HANNAH L SCHRIEFER 8 PST :41.87 61 TARA A MORRISSETTE 7 SSA :41.89 62 Pam Jennett 8 MD :41.97 63 Kayla Curran 7 RAMS :41.98 64 Chelsea Sanborn 8 NASY :42.04 65 Jennifer O Larsen 8 EST :42.16 66 SARAH Y KANELLAS 8 MVP :42.22 67 Casey Edward 8 SSYS :42.32 68 Chelsea Chastain 8 CLBC :42.49 68 Jane Stewart 8 SSYS :42.49 70 LAUREN A WILMARTH 8 MVP :42.50 71 SAMATHA M STELLMACH 8 PST :42.54 72 CHELSEA B DOWNING 8 CCSC :42.63 73 Julia Williams 8 WWR :42.74 74 ALEXANDRA FRETTS 8 MBM :42.81 74 Samantha Bonasera 7 CVWM :42.81 76 Caroline Calari 8 NSSC :42.91 77 HELAINA Z SACCO 8 CCSC :43.01 78 Rita Sullivan 8 WAC :43.12 79 Andie Tibbetts 6 CUDA :43.19 80 Chelsea Tate 8 OSS :43.33 81 COURTNEY L PETZOLD 8 MVP :43.38 82 Catherine Army 8 OSS :43.58 83 Caitlin Michaels 8 NCAC :43.74 84 Rebecca A Block 8 EST :43.91 85 Jamie Glashow 8 EBAC :43.98 86 Claire Hammond 7 NCAC :44.20 87 Daisy Letendre 8 ATST :44.25 88 Amy O'Brien 7 NSSC :44.39 89 McKenna Teague 8 SSYS :44.58 90 Jillian Dellipriscoli 8 WWR :44.87 91 FAITH N MCCARTHY 8 SSA :44.93 92 JULIA FRAM 8 MBM :45.26 93 Kelsey M. Johnson 8 GMSC :45.29 94 KELCIE S O'BRIEN 7 PST :45.35 95 KAILA R SCHULTE 8 SSA :45.36 96 Michelle Pierce 8 GMSC :46.06 97 NINA WALKER 7 MBM :47.14 Lisa Filteau 8 CUDA SCR Elizabeth Beynnon 8 GMA SCR HILARY J BURNS 8 CCSC SCR Eryka Black 8 NASY SCR
------------------------------------ Ev #17 GIRLS 8&UNDER 100YD FREESTYLE ------------------------------------
NE/RES Record # Connie Brown MVP 1:06.04 12/93
Age Group Cut 1:41.99
1 Katelyn Martin 8 NSSC 1:10.77 2 Erin Flaherty 8 OCY 1:11.30 3 Olivia Doty 8 PSC 1:15.24 4 Christina Estrada 8 HAY 1:15.95 5 Alyssa M Herrington 8 BENN 1:16.35 6 MELISSA J PARRATTO 8 SSA 1:16.65 7 KATHRINE A KINNETT 8 MVP 1:16.68 8 ARIEL L JARVIS 8 D2K 1:16.72 9 Ainsley Ellis 8 ACK 1:16.82 10 Kristen Dooley 8 SYSL 1:17.61 11 LAURA G MENKE 8 PST 1:18.33 12 Caroline A Weaver 7 GMA 1:18.69 13 Rosalind Mason 8 MWM 1:20.10 14 Hera Dalesio 8 SD 1:20.72 15 Elena LeBlanc 8 OSS 1:20.75 16 MARGOT L RYAN 8 MVP 1:20.91 17 Mary Fothergill 8 NSYV 1:21.41 18 CARLING G AUDETTE 8 PST 1:21.44 19 Sarah Fallon 8 CUDA 1:21.75 20 Katie Pleet 8 WSAC 1:22.53 21 Cara Vogel 8 OCY 1:23.07 22 Stephanie Kepher 8 NASY 1:23.25 23 Grace Fleming 8 HRY 1:23.41 24 Jenny MacDowell 8 PSC 1:23.53 25 Anne Oftring 8 ABF 1:23.76 26 Kate Chamberlin 8 BYS 1:23.98 27 COLBY BLAKE 8 MBM 1:24.07 28 KELSI G HOBBS 8 PST 1:24.53 29 Kaia Simmons 7 OSS 1:25.54 30 Chiara Spinazzola 8 RAMS 1:25.56 31 Vanessa Mason 8 MWM 1:25.93 32 Loren Phinney 8 OCY 1:26.56 33 Kacie Plakias 8 ABF 1:26.67 34 Meaghan Bailey 8 ABF 1:26.72 35 Megan Nelson 8 BDST 1:27.09 36 Hannah Z. Kondrotas 8 GMSC 1:27.11 37 Courtney Roycroft 7 HAY 1:27.54 38 CAITLIN E FEENEY 8 MVP 1:27.60 39 Kathleen N Talbot 8 GMA 1:27.85 40 Alison Gould 8 LRW 1:28.12 41 Elizabeth Beisel 6 RAMS 1:28.37 42 Samantha A Sweeney 8 GMA 1:28.67 43 Briana Duquette 8 CONY 1:29.17 44 SAMATHA M STELLMACH 8 PST 1:29.18 45 Kayla Curran 7 RAMS 1:29.26 46 Allison Steiner 8 HAY 1:29.36 47 Hannah Anderson 8 CUDA 1:29.45 47 Sarah Varney 8 BDST 1:29.45 49 TARA A MORRISSETTE 7 SSA 1:29.62 50 Jennifer O Larsen 8 EST 1:30.42 51 Eileen M Mullowney 8 GMA 1:30.56 52 SARAH Y KANELLAS 8 MVP 1:30.85 53 Jane Stewart 8 SSYS 1:31.37 54 Caitlin Michaels 8 NCAC 1:31.41 55 ALEXANDRA FRETTS 8 MBM 1:32.20 56 CHELSEA B DOWNING 8 CCSC 1:33.04 57 Elle Vandorhoff 8 NAC 1:33.84 58 Julie Magyar 7 HAY 1:33.95 59 Rita Sullivan 8 WAC 1:34.13 60 HELAINA Z SACCO 8 CCSC 1:34.55 61 Andie Tibbetts 6 CUDA 1:34.64 62 Chantal Deaton 8 WSAC 1:34.84 63 Ashley Martin 8 ACK 1:35.21 64 Caroline Calari 8 NSSC 1:35.72 65 LAUREN A WILMARTH 8 MVP 1:36.56 66 Kelsey M. Johnson 8 GMSC 1:37.33 67 Rebecca A Block 8 EST 1:37.55 68 Emily Reinhardt 8 EBAC 1:37.87 68 Catherine Army 8 OSS 1:37.87 68 COURTNEY L PETZOLD 8 MVP 1:37.87 71 Catherine Droser 7 SSYS 1:37.97 72 Daisy Letendre 8 ATST 1:38.22 73 Andrea Leahy 8 MVP 1:38.34 74 HANNAH R SCHEFF 8 MVP 1:38.60 75 JACLYN E JOHNSON 8 SSA 1:38.70 76 Chelsea Tate 8 OSS 1:38.91 77 Samantha Bonasera 7 CVWM 1:39.05 78 FAITH N MCCARTHY 8 SSA 1:39.07 79 Jillian Dellipriscoli 8 WWR 1:39.47 80 Pam Jennett 8 MD 1:39.48 81 SARAH A ADLER 7 MVP 1:41.17 82 Casey Edward 8 SSYS 1:41.97 83 Lexi Huleatt 8 NSSC 1:42.41 84 VICTORIA A WILMARTH 8 MVP 1:44.46 85 Annie Conway 7 BAT 1:46.19 KAILA R SCHULTE 8 SSA DQ
------------------------------------ Ev #21 GIRLS 8&UNDER 25YD BACKSTROKE ------------------------------------
NE/RES Record # Larissa Herold UN :16.75 2/83
Age Group Cut :23.30
1 Erin Flaherty 8 OCY :18.59 2 Kristen Dooley 8 SYSL :18.82 3 Meghan C. Flaherty 8 GMSC :19.03 4 SARAH Y KANELLAS 8 MVP :19.13 5 MELISSA J PARRATTO 8 SSA :19.15 6 Chiara Spinazzola 8 RAMS :19.47 7 Erin M Hersey 8 RRSC :19.51 8 Olivia Doty 8 PSC :19.53 9 Jenny MacDowell 8 PSC :19.59 10 Cara Vogel 8 OCY :19.62 11 Katelyn Martin 8 NSSC :19.66 12 Mary Fothergill 8 NSYV :19.74 13 KATHRINE A KINNETT 8 MVP :19.80 14 Ainsley Ellis 8 ACK :19.99 14 Elizabeth Beisel 6 RAMS :19.99 16 MARGOT L RYAN 8 MVP :20.01 17 Alyssa M Herrington 8 BENN :20.04 18 LAURA G MENKE 8 PST :20.08 19 Emily Boles 8 MWM :20.09 20 CAITLIN E FEENEY 8 MVP :20.31 21 ARIEL L JARVIS 8 D2K :20.32 22 Elena LeBlanc 8 OSS :20.34 23 Christina Estrada 8 HAY :20.42 24 ALEXANDRA SUPPAN 7 D2K :20.51 25 Kaia Simmons 7 OSS :20.62 26 Courtney Roycroft 7 HAY :20.73 27 Anne Oftring 8 ABF :20.74 28 Amy O'Brien 7 NSSC :20.86 29 Hera Dalesio 8 SD :20.95 29 Briana Duquette 8 CONY :20.95 31 Eileen M Mullowney 8 GMA :20.98 32 Alison Gould 8 LRW :21.07 33 Alyssa Musket 8 CLBC :21.13 34 Jennifer Gibbs 8 ABF :21.18 35 Kacie Plakias 8 ABF :21.24 35 Allison Steiner 8 HAY :21.24 37 CHELSEA B DOWNING 8 CCSC :21.28 38 Deborah Green 8 MWM :21.29 39 Stephanie Kepher 8 NASY :21.35 40 Caroline A Weaver 7 GMA :21.37 41 COLBY BLAKE 8 MBM :21.40 42 Michelle Pierce 8 GMSC :21.41 43 Sarah Fallon 8 CUDA :21.50 44 CARLING G AUDETTE 8 PST :21.54 45 JACLYN E JOHNSON 8 SSA :21.60 46 Jane Stewart 8 SSYS :21.64 46 Lisa Tommerdahl 8 EDGE :21.64 48 Ellis Lincoln 8 PAC :21.68 49 Caroline Calari 8 NSSC :21.73 49 FAITH N MCCARTHY 8 SSA :21.73 51 Emily Reinhardt 8 EBAC :21.77 52 HANNAH R SCHEFF 8 MVP :21.78 53 Kathleen N Talbot 8 GMA :21.81 54 Sarah Varney 8 BDST :21.84 55 Samantha A Sweeney 8 GMA :21.92 56 SAMATHA M STELLMACH 8 PST :21.97 57 CAITLIN C TAPPAN 8 SSA :22.00 58 SHAYNA ABBOTT 8 CCSC :22.01 59 Erin Harrington 8 BYS :22.05 60 Zoe Nikitas 7 RRSC :22.07 61 KAILA R SCHULTE 8 SSA :22.20 62 Meaghan Bailey 8 ABF :22.21 63 Kayla Curran 7 RAMS :22.34 64 KELSI G HOBBS 8 PST :22.42 65 Loren Phinney 8 OCY :22.51 66 COURTNEY L PETZOLD 8 MVP :22.53 67 LAUREN A WILMARTH 8 MVP :22.54 68 Kathryn Jackson 8 CONY :22.68 69 VICTORIA A WILMARTH 8 MVP :22.70 70 Charissa Yeo 8 NCAC :22.72 71 Hope Simpson 8 WWR :22.77 72 Megan Nelson 8 BDST :22.78 73 Hannah Anderson 8 CUDA :22.95 74 Grace Fleming 8 HRY :22.96 75 Jenny Cochrane 8 SSYS :22.97 76 STEPHANIE IZZO 8 MBM :23.08 77 TARA A MORRISSETTE 7 SSA :23.22 78 Michelle Norton 8 MD :23.23 79 Jennifer O Larsen 8 EST :23.37 80 Katherine Ramsey 8 EDGE :23.41 81 HELAINA Z SACCO 8 CCSC :23.42 82 Caitlin Michaels 8 NCAC :23.45 83 Elizabeth Beynnon 8 GMA :23.51 84 Christina Puppi 8 RAMS :23.58 85 Jillian Dellipriscoli 8 WWR :23.63 86 HANNAH L SCHRIEFER 8 PST :23.65 87 SARAH A ADLER 7 MVP :23.85 87 Jessica Blais 8 EST :23.85 89 ALEXANDRA FRETTS 8 MBM :23.87 90 Lisa Filteau 8 CUDA :23.89 91 Lindsay Hagens 8 MD :23.91 92 Andie Tibbetts 6 CUDA :23.96 93 Daisy Letendre 8 ATST :24.10 94 Samantha Bonasera 7 CVWM :24.22 95 Hannah Z. Kondrotas 8 GMSC :24.26 96 Shannon M Chisholm 8 RRSC :24.38 97 Ashley Martin 8 ACK :24.54 98 Rebecca A Block 8 EST :24.57 99 ERICA L GAUTIER 8 FINS :24.63 100 MILDRED CONROY 8 BGSC :24.70 101 Hannah Hartley-Shepherd 8 SS :24.74 102 Elizabeth Brown 8 NCAC :24.84 103 ELIZABETH TAPLEY 7 MBM :24.89 104 Theresa Smith 8 MD :25.05 105 Claire Hammond 7 NCAC :25.24 106 Kitt Farrington 7 EBAC :26.64 Jessie Dawson 8 LRW SCR
----------------------------------- Ev #7 GIRLS 8&UNDER 50YD BACKSTROKE -----------------------------------
NE/RES Record # Connie Brown MVP :35.26 12/93
Age Group Cut :51.99
1 Olivia Doty 8 PSC :38.82 2 Erin Flaherty 8 OCY :40.20 3 MELISSA J PARRATTO 8 SSA :41.29 4 Cara Vogel 8 OCY :41.65 5 Christina Estrada 8 HAY :41.72 6 KATHRINE A KINNETT 8 MVP :41.88 7 Alyssa M Herrington 8 BENN :42.20 8 Meghan C. Flaherty 8 GMSC :42.63 9 Mary Fothergill 8 NSYV :42.76 10 Kristen Dooley 8 SYSL :42.82 11 MARGOT L RYAN 8 MVP :43.07 12 Rosalind Mason 8 MWM :43.08 13 Ainsley Ellis 8 ACK :43.87 14 Chiara Spinazzola 8 RAMS :43.91 15 Emily Boles 8 MWM :43.99 16 Courtney Roycroft 7 HAY :44.16 17 Elizabeth Beisel 6 RAMS :44.40 18 LAURA G MENKE 8 PST :44.42 19 Caroline A Weaver 7 GMA :44.47 20 Elena LeBlanc 8 OSS :44.57 21 SARAH Y KANELLAS 8 MVP :44.63 22 CHELSEA B DOWNING 8 CCSC :44.91 23 Ellis Lincoln 8 PAC :44.97 24 Erin M Hersey 8 RRSC :45.01 25 SAMATHA M STELLMACH 8 PST :45.28 26 Briana Duquette 8 CONY :45.37 27 Kaia Simmons 7 OSS :45.43 28 Jenny MacDowell 8 PSC :45.79 29 Lexi Huleatt 8 NSSC :45.82 30 Kate Chamberlin 8 BYS :45.86 31 Allison Steiner 8 HAY :45.99 32 Vanessa Mason 8 MWM :46.01 33 Alison Gould 8 LRW :46.03 34 Jennifer Gibbs 8 ABF :46.23 35 Kacie Plakias 8 ABF :46.25 36 FAITH N MCCARTHY 8 SSA :46.66 37 Eileen M Mullowney 8 GMA :46.75 38 SHAYNA ABBOTT 8 CCSC :46.83 39 Katie Pleet 8 WSAC :46.97 40 Lisa Tommerdahl 8 EDGE :47.06 41 CARLING G AUDETTE 8 PST :47.10 42 Kathleen N Talbot 8 GMA :47.18 43 KAILA R SCHULTE 8 SSA :47.19 44 JACLYN E JOHNSON 8 SSA :47.22 45 Loren Phinney 8 OCY :47.38 46 Deborah Green 8 MWM :47.70 47 COLBY BLAKE 8 MBM :47.77 48 Jillian Dellipriscoli 8 WWR :48.03 49 VICTORIA A WILMARTH 8 MVP :48.15 50 Zoe Nikitas 7 RRSC :48.38 51 Daisy Letendre 8 ATST :48.45 52 KELSI G HOBBS 8 PST :48.49 53 SARAH A ADLER 7 MVP :48.67 54 ELIZABETH TAPLEY 7 MBM :48.73 55 Meaghan Bailey 8 ABF :48.78 56 Charissa Yeo 8 NCAC :48.80 57 Amy O'Brien 7 NSSC :49.19 58 ALEXANDRA FRETTS 8 MBM :49.22 59 Caitlin Michaels 8 NCAC :49.55 60 HANNAH R SCHEFF 8 MVP :49.63 61 Samantha Bonasera 7 CVWM :49.68 62 Anne Oftring 8 ABF :49.79 63 Caroline Calari 8 NSSC :49.91 64 HANNAH L SCHRIEFER 8 PST :50.06 65 Julie Magyar 7 HAY :50.24 66 Michelle Pierce 8 GMSC :50.25 67 Jamie Glashow 8 EBAC :50.50 68 STEPHANIE IZZO 8 MBM :50.67 69 Hannah Anderson 8 CUDA :50.89 70 Michelle Norton 8 MD :50.99 71 Megan Nelson 8 BDST :51.43 72 Annie Conway 7 BAT :51.45 73 HELAINA Z SACCO 8 CCSC :51.55 74 Chelsea Tate 8 OSS :51.64 75 Andie Tibbetts 6 CUDA :51.89 76 Ellie Richardson 7 CUDA :51.95 77 COURTNEY L PETZOLD 8 MVP :51.99 78 Catherine Droser 7 SSYS :52.37 79 Jessie Dawson 8 LRW :52.39 80 Claire Hammond 7 NCAC :52.72 81 Rita Sullivan 8 WAC :52.77 82 Mary Oftring 7 ABF :53.06 83 Hannah Z. Kondrotas 8 GMSC :54.51 84 Rebecca A Block 8 EST :55.34 Kelsey M. Johnson 8 GMSC DQ Alyssa Musket 8 CLBC DQ Sarah Varney 8 BDST DQ Sarah Fallon 8 CUDA DQ Emily Reinhardt 8 EBAC DQ CAITLIN E FEENEY 8 MVP DQ Bridget Black 8 NCAC SCR Elizabeth Brown 8 NCAC SCR Elizabeth Beynnon 8 GMA SCR BRYANNA VACANTI 8 MBM SCR ASHLEY E SAFFER 8 MVP SCR Eryka Black 8 NASY SCR
------------------------------------- Ev #9 GIRLS 8&UNDER 25YD BREASTSTROKE -------------------------------------
NE/RES Record # Kerry Kearn CSSM :16.67 12/84
Age Group Cut :26.99
1 Rosalind Mason 8 MWM :20.73 2 Katelyn Martin 8 NSSC :21.19 3 Meghan C. Flaherty 8 GMSC :21.20 4 Elizabeth Beynnon 8 GMA :21.34 5 Kristen Dooley 8 SYSL :21.79 6 Christina Estrada 8 HAY :22.05 7 Sarah Fallon 8 CUDA :22.29 8 Katie Pleet 8 WSAC :22.35 9 Daisy Letendre 8 ATST :22.37 10 LAURA G MENKE 8 PST :22.46 11 Rita Sullivan 8 WAC :22.47 12 Erin Flaherty 8 OCY :22.54 13 Kate Chamberlin 8 BYS :22.57 14 SAMATHA M STELLMACH 8 PST :22.73 15 ARIEL L JARVIS 8 D2K :22.78 16 Erin Harrington 8 BYS :22.81 17 Erin M Hersey 8 RRSC :22.82 18 Hera Dalesio 8 SD :22.91 19 Cara Vogel 8 OCY :22.92 20 Ainsley Ellis 8 ACK :22.93 20 Jane Stewart 8 SSYS :22.93 22 CAITLIN E FEENEY 8 MVP :22.94 23 Alyssa M Herrington 8 BENN :22.98 24 Stephanie Kepher 8 NASY :23.04 25 ALEXANDRA SUPPAN 7 D2K :23.08 26 Emily Boles 8 MWM :23.18 27 CARLING G AUDETTE 8 PST :23.23 28 Allison Steiner 8 HAY :23.28 29 Hannah Z. Kondrotas 8 GMSC :23.38 30 Ellis Lincoln 8 PAC :23.44 31 Jamie Glashow 8 EBAC :23.80 32 Lisa Tommerdahl 8 EDGE :23.81 33 Caroline A Weaver 7 GMA :23.92 34 Grace Fleming 8 HRY :23.98 35 Sarah Beauregard 8 CLBC :23.99 36 Kacie Plakias 8 ABF :24.02 37 HELAINA Z SACCO 8 CCSC :24.04 38 Laurel Chen 8 SHER :24.13 39 Ashley Martin 8 ACK :24.19 40 Chelsea Tate 8 OSS :24.23 41 Jillian Dellipriscoli 8 WWR :24.26 42 JULIA FRAM 8 MBM :24.36 43 CHELSEA B DOWNING 8 CCSC :24.42 43 Courtney Roycroft 7 HAY :24.42 45 Vanessa Mason 8 MWM :24.47 46 Alyssa Musket 8 CLBC :24.49 47 Olivia Doty 8 PSC :24.54 48 Catherine Droser 7 SSYS :24.60 49 SARAH Y KANELLAS 8 MVP :24.61 50 Samantha A Sweeney 8 GMA :24.65 51 Amy O'Brien 7 NSSC :24.71 52 Hannah Hartley-Shepherd 8 SS :24.78 53 Rebecca A Block 8 EST :24.82 54 HANNAH R SCHEFF 8 MVP :24.83 54 Pam Jennett 8 MD :24.83 56 ELIZABETH TAPLEY 7 MBM :24.84 57 Charissa Yeo 8 NCAC :24.85 58 Anne Oftring 8 ABF :25.05 59 Jenny MacDowell 8 PSC :25.16 60 Hayley Martin 7 EDGE :25.23 61 Alison Gould 8 LRW :25.26 62 Sarah Varney 8 BDST :25.36 63 Andie Tibbetts 6 CUDA :25.45 63 Kelly Lamorea 8 PAC :25.45 65 LAUREN A WILMARTH 8 MVP :25.53 66 Elena LeBlanc 8 OSS :25.54 67 Andrea Keefe 8 VGST :25.60 68 Catherine Army 8 OSS :25.67 69 Katherine Ramsey 8 EDGE :25.68 70 KAILA R SCHULTE 8 SSA :25.69 71 COURTNEY J KAPETANAKIS 8 FINS :25.70 72 FAITH N MCCARTHY 8 SSA :25.77 72 Kitt Farrington 7 EBAC :25.77 74 Annie Conway 7 BAT :25.78 74 Melissa Brodie 8 NSP :25.78 76 Deborah Green 8 MWM :25.85 77 Megan Nelson 8 BDST :25.88 78 Emma Dwyer 7 EDGE :26.04 79 Elle Vandorhoff 8 NAC :26.15 80 Kathleen N Talbot 8 GMA :26.30 81 Briana Duquette 8 CONY :26.32 82 Linley A Block 8 EST :26.42 83 Eileen M Mullowney 8 GMA :26.55 83 Michelle Pierce 8 GMSC :26.55 85 Kayla Curran 7 RAMS :26.58 86 Nikki Worthman 6 BGSC :26.62 87 COURTNEY L PETZOLD 8 MVP :26.63 88 Julia Whitaker 7 BDST :26.67 89 Kathryn Jackson 8 CONY :26.75 90 Caroline Calari 8 NSSC :26.83 91 Jennifer O Larsen 8 EST :26.96 92 ERIN L TATRO 8 D2K :27.06 93 Elizabeth Fletcher 8 EB :27.07 94 Shannon Burke 8 NSSC :27.17 95 SARAH A ADLER 7 MVP :27.28 96 Alexandra Rowell 8 RRSC :27.33 97 Jessie Dawson 8 LRW :27.38 98 Loren Phinney 8 OCY :27.52 99 VICTORIA A WILMARTH 8 MVP :29.04 100 Jessica Blais 8 EST :29.37 101 Sophie Kass 7 ABF :29.59 102 Rebecca MacRae 8 CUDA :29.84 Rebecca Kovac 8 NAC DQ Karissa Gorman 8 EB SCR ASHLEY E SAFFER 8 MVP SCR Morgan Pasquali 7 LRW SCR Lizzie Graham 7 EBAC SCR Elizabeth Zollner 8 EST SCR Samantha Fortin 8 SSYS SCR JULIA M FRENETTE 8 D2K SCR
-------------------------------------- Ev #23 GIRLS 8&UNDER 50YD BREASTSTROKE --------------------------------------
NE/RES Record # Leslie Repetto CAY :40.76 2/83
Age Group Cut :59.99
1 Rosalind Mason 8 MWM :43.88 2 Katelyn Martin 8 NSSC :44.90 3 Elizabeth Beynnon 8 GMA :47.96 4 Alyssa M Herrington 8 BENN :48.21 5 Meghan C. Flaherty 8 GMSC :48.24 6 Christina Estrada 8 HAY :48.25 7 LAURA G MENKE 8 PST :48.34 8 Katie Pleet 8 WSAC :48.46 9 KATHRINE A KINNETT 8 MVP :48.84 10 Rita Sullivan 8 WAC :48.85 11 MARGOT L RYAN 8 MVP :48.86 12 Allison Steiner 8 HAY :49.32 13 MELISSA J PARRATTO 8 SSA :49.75 14 Jane Stewart 8 SSYS :49.84 15 Sarah Fallon 8 CUDA :50.41 16 Emily Boles 8 MWM :50.63 17 Kate Chamberlin 8 BYS :50.64 18 Ilyse Rikleen 8 MWM :50.88 19 Ellis Lincoln 8 PAC :50.92 20 Elena LeBlanc 8 OSS :50.96 21 Erin M Hersey 8 RRSC :51.06 22 CAITLIN E FEENEY 8 MVP :51.12 23 ARIEL L JARVIS 8 D2K :51.33 24 Grace Fleming 8 HRY :51.42 25 Vanessa Mason 8 MWM :51.48 26 SAMATHA M STELLMACH 8 PST :51.56 27 Hera Dalesio 8 SD :51.60 28 Alyssa Musket 8 CLBC :51.94 29 COLBY BLAKE 8 MBM :52.16 30 Daisy Letendre 8 ATST :52.24 31 HELAINA Z SACCO 8 CCSC :52.26 32 Cara Vogel 8 OCY :52.61 33 Charissa Yeo 8 NCAC :52.75 34 Rebecca A Block 8 EST :52.83 35 JULIA FRAM 8 MBM :52.89 36 HANNAH R SCHEFF 8 MVP :52.94 37 Kathryn Jackson 8 CONY :54.64 38 Elizabeth Beisel 6 RAMS :54.86 39 Kaia Simmons 7 OSS :54.91 40 Ellie Richardson 7 CUDA :54.92 41 Samantha A Sweeney 8 GMA :55.03 42 Chiara Spinazzola 8 RAMS :55.09 43 Sarah Varney 8 BDST :55.21 44 Chelsea Tate 8 OSS :55.29 45 Caroline Calari 8 NSSC :55.52 46 LAUREN A WILMARTH 8 MVP :55.70 47 Caroline Humphrey 8 NSP :55.73 48 FAITH N MCCARTHY 8 SSA :55.83 49 Briana Duquette 8 CONY :56.01 50 Linley A Block 8 EST :56.39 51 Catherine Droser 7 SSYS :56.44 52 COURTNEY L PETZOLD 8 MVP :56.54 53 Jillian Dellipriscoli 8 WWR :56.68 54 Kathleen N Talbot 8 GMA :56.73 55 Andie Tibbetts 6 CUDA :56.74 56 Annie Conway 7 BAT :56.78 57 JACLYN E JOHNSON 8 SSA :56.79 58 Catherine Army 8 OSS :57.01 59 Kitt Farrington 7 EBAC :57.68 60 COURTNEY J KAPETANAKIS 8 FINS :57.70 61 Elizabeth Fletcher 8 EB :57.71 62 Hannah Anderson 8 CUDA :57.99 63 Eileen M Mullowney 8 GMA :58.02 64 Elizabeth Army 8 OSS :58.03 65 Kayla Curran 7 RAMS :58.15 66 Chantal Deaton 8 WSAC :58.52 66 Ashley Martin 8 ACK :58.52 68 ELIZABETH TAPLEY 7 MBM :58.53 69 Andrea Keefe 8 VGST :58.54 70 Amy O'Brien 7 NSSC :58.59 71 SARAH A ADLER 7 MVP :58.68 72 Elizabeth Zollner 8 EST :58.71 73 Kelly Lamorea 8 PAC :59.15 74 Katherine Ramsey 8 EDGE :59.17 75 ALEXANDRA FRETTS 8 MBM :59.50 76 NINA WALKER 7 MBM :59.81 77 Caitlin Michaels 8 NCAC 1:01.48 78 Alexandra Rowell 8 RRSC 1:04.95 Emma Dwyer 7 EDGE DQ CHELSEA B DOWNING 8 CCSC DQ Hannah Z. Kondrotas 8 GMSC DQ Jessie Dawson 8 LRW SCR
---------------------------------- Ev #5 GIRLS 8&UNDER 25YD BUTTERFLY ----------------------------------
NE/RES Record # Larissa Herold UN :14.45 2/83
Age Group Cut :22.99
1 Erin Flaherty 8 OCY :16.28 2 Mary Fothergill 8 NSYV :17.10 3 Ainsley Ellis 8 ACK :17.33 4 MELISSA J PARRATTO 8 SSA :17.42 5 SARAH Y KANELLAS 8 MVP :17.52 6 MARGOT L RYAN 8 MVP :17.59 7 Katelyn Martin 8 NSSC :17.62 8 Olivia Doty 8 PSC :17.71 8 Cara Vogel 8 OCY :17.71 10 Rosalind Mason 8 MWM :17.93 11 Kate Chamberlin 8 BYS :18.25 12 KATHRINE A KINNETT 8 MVP :18.40 13 ARIEL L JARVIS 8 D2K :18.53 14 Meghan C. Flaherty 8 GMSC :18.54 15 Erin M Hersey 8 RRSC :18.64 16 Elizabeth Beisel 6 RAMS :18.69 17 Caroline A Weaver 7 GMA :18.74 18 Chiara Spinazzola 8 RAMS :18.93 19 CARLING G AUDETTE 8 PST :19.06 20 ALEXANDRA SUPPAN 7 D2K :19.19 21 Emily Boles 8 MWM :19.30 22 Kristen Dooley 8 SYSL :19.32 23 Christina Estrada 8 HAY :19.35 24 Kaia Simmons 7 OSS :19.37 25 Anne Oftring 8 ABF :19.61 26 LAURA G MENKE 8 PST :19.66 27 COLBY BLAKE 8 MBM :19.69 28 Pam Jennett 8 MD :19.70 29 KELSI G HOBBS 8 PST :19.80 30 Meaghan Bailey 8 ABF :19.81 31 Caroline Humphrey 8 NSP :19.82 32 Katie Pleet 8 WSAC :19.87 33 Kacie Plakias 8 ABF :19.98 34 Sarah Varney 8 BDST :20.31 35 Amy O'Brien 7 NSSC :20.46 36 Hera Dalesio 8 SD :20.51 36 CHELSEA B DOWNING 8 CCSC :20.51 38 Hannah Anderson 8 CUDA :20.86 38 Kelsey M. Johnson 8 GMSC :20.86 40 Lisa Tommerdahl 8 EDGE :20.87 41 Alison Gould 8 LRW :20.89 42 HELAINA Z SACCO 8 CCSC :20.92 43 CAITLIN E FEENEY 8 MVP :20.98 43 Kayla Curran 7 RAMS :20.98 45 Grace Fleming 8 HRY :21.00 46 Ellis Lincoln 8 PAC :21.05 47 Stephanie Kepher 8 NASY :21.08 48 Claire Hammond 7 NCAC :21.14 48 Courtney Roycroft 7 HAY :21.14 50 Vanessa Mason 8 MWM :21.20 51 Ashley Martin 8 ACK :21.33 52 Samantha A Sweeney 8 GMA :21.37 53 JULIA FRAM 8 MBM :21.53 54 Emily Reinhardt 8 EBAC :21.57 55 Kathleen N Talbot 8 GMA :21.65 56 Alyssa Musket 8 CLBC :21.77 57 Jenny MacDowell 8 PSC :21.79 58 HANNAH R SCHEFF 8 MVP :21.89 59 SAMATHA M STELLMACH 8 PST :21.99 60 Megan Nelson 8 BDST :22.01 61 Jane Stewart 8 SSYS :22.02 62 Julie Magyar 7 HAY :22.08 63 Jillian Dellipriscoli 8 WWR :22.09 64 Eileen M Mullowney 8 GMA :22.30 65 Katherine Ramsey 8 EDGE :22.35 66 Loren Phinney 8 OCY :22.44 67 TARA A MORRISSETTE 7 SSA :22.48 68 ALEXANDRA FRETTS 8 MBM :22.49 69 Catherine Droser 7 SSYS :22.50 70 KAILA R SCHULTE 8 SSA :22.69 71 Briana Duquette 8 CONY :22.75 72 Jennifer O Larsen 8 EST :22.78 73 Ellie Richardson 7 CUDA :22.82 74 Allison Steiner 8 HAY :22.91 75 Casey Edward 8 SSYS :24.07 76 Samantha Bonasera 7 CVWM :24.43 77 Catherine Army 8 OSS :26.48 78 Jessie Dawson 8 LRW :26.87 Rita Sullivan 8 WAC DQ Morgan Pasquali 7 LRW SCR Eryka Black 8 NASY SCR
----------------------------------- Ev #19 GIRLS 8&UNDER 50YD BUTTERFLY -----------------------------------
NE/RES Record # Connie Brown MVP :32.02 11/93
Age Group Cut :54.99
1 Erin Flaherty 8 OCY :37.30 2 MELISSA J PARRATTO 8 SSA :38.56 3 MARGOT L RYAN 8 MVP :39.05 4 KATHRINE A KINNETT 8 MVP :40.02 5 Katelyn Martin 8 NSSC :40.05 6 Meghan C. Flaherty 8 GMSC :40.27 7 ARIEL L JARVIS 8 D2K :40.56 8 Ainsley Ellis 8 ACK :40.58 9 Rosalind Mason 8 MWM :40.69 10 Elizabeth Beisel 6 RAMS :41.17 11 Olivia Doty 8 PSC :42.04 12 Caroline A Weaver 7 GMA :42.53 13 Mary Fothergill 8 NSYV :42.81 14 CARLING G AUDETTE 8 PST :42.97 15 Kristen Dooley 8 SYSL :43.24 16 SARAH Y KANELLAS 8 MVP :43.60 17 Emily Boles 8 MWM :43.72 18 Kate Chamberlin 8 BYS :44.23 19 Erin M Hersey 8 RRSC :44.46 20 KELSI G HOBBS 8 PST :44.86 21 Chiara Spinazzola 8 RAMS :44.91 22 Christina Estrada 8 HAY :45.13 23 Kaia Simmons 7 OSS :45.80 24 Hera Dalesio 8 SD :46.37 24 Kacie Plakias 8 ABF :46.37 26 Katie Pleet 8 WSAC :46.47 27 Anne Oftring 8 ABF :46.61 28 Grace Fleming 8 HRY :46.99 29 Meaghan Bailey 8 ABF :47.73 30 Pam Jennett 8 MD :47.74 31 CAITLIN E FEENEY 8 MVP :47.99 32 Charissa Yeo 8 NCAC :48.45 33 Vanessa Mason 8 MWM :48.67 34 Samantha A Sweeney 8 GMA :48.70 35 Kathleen N Talbot 8 GMA :49.04 36 Jenny MacDowell 8 PSC :49.11 37 Julie Magyar 7 HAY :49.38 38 Alison Gould 8 LRW :49.45 39 ALEXANDRA FRETTS 8 MBM :49.53 40 CHELSEA B DOWNING 8 CCSC :49.69 41 Kayla Curran 7 RAMS :49.90 42 Emily Reinhardt 8 EBAC :50.01 43 Hannah Anderson 8 CUDA :50.10 44 Kelsey M. Johnson 8 GMSC :50.11 45 Megan Nelson 8 BDST :50.16 46 COLBY BLAKE 8 MBM :50.50 47 Jane Stewart 8 SSYS :50.57 48 HANNAH R SCHEFF 8 MVP :50.81 49 Loren Phinney 8 OCY :51.57 50 SAMATHA M STELLMACH 8 PST :51.69 51 Andie Tibbetts 6 CUDA :51.81 52 Claire Hammond 7 NCAC :52.16 53 FAITH N MCCARTHY 8 SSA :52.66 54 Rita Sullivan 8 WAC :52.68 55 Elena LeBlanc 8 OSS :53.04 56 JULIA FRAM 8 MBM :53.11 57 HELAINA Z SACCO 8 CCSC :53.26 58 Amy O'Brien 7 NSSC :53.34 59 Catherine Droser 7 SSYS :53.40 60 Caroline Calari 8 NSSC :53.45 61 JACLYN E JOHNSON 8 SSA :54.53 62 Andrea Keefe 8 VGST :54.64 63 Jillian Dellipriscoli 8 WWR :54.68 64 Samantha Bonasera 7 CVWM :59.36 65 Daisy Letendre 8 ATST :59.56 SHAYNA ABBOTT 8 CCSC DQ TARA A MORRISSETTE 7 SSA DQ Ellis Lincoln 8 PAC DQ Jessie Dawson 8 LRW SCR Rebecca A Block 8 EST SCR
------------------------------------------- Ev #3 GIRLS 8&UNDER 100YD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY -------------------------------------------
NE/RES Record # Leslie Repetto CAY 1:16.82 2/83
Age Group Cut 1:50.99
1 Katelyn Martin 8 NSSC 1:24.27 2 Rosalind Mason 8 MWM 1:25.76 3 MELISSA J PARRATTO 8 SSA 1:25.79 4 KATHRINE A KINNETT 8 MVP 1:26.28 5 Olivia Doty 8 PSC 1:28.29 6 Erin Flaherty 8 OCY 1:28.35 7 Cara Vogel 8 OCY 1:29.39 8 Christina Estrada 8 HAY 1:29.96 9 ARIEL L JARVIS 8 D2K 1:30.03 10 ALEXANDRA SUPPAN 7 D2K 1:30.05 11 Katie Pleet 8 WSAC 1:30.26 12 Kristen Dooley 8 SYSL 1:30.34 13 Meghan C. Flaherty 8 GMSC 1:30.84 14 Caroline A Weaver 7 GMA 1:31.37 15 Ainsley Ellis 8 ACK 1:31.44 16 Hera Dalesio 8 SD 1:32.89 17 COLBY BLAKE 8 MBM 1:33.30 18 LAURA G MENKE 8 PST 1:33.64 19 Stephanie Kepher 8 NASY 1:33.71 20 Kate Chamberlin 8 BYS 1:34.42 21 CARLING G AUDETTE 8 PST 1:34.48 22 Elizabeth Beisel 6 RAMS 1:34.76 23 Sarah Fallon 8 CUDA 1:35.09 24 Vanessa Mason 8 MWM 1:35.48 25 Elena LeBlanc 8 OSS 1:35.49 26 Lisa Tommerdahl 8 EDGE 1:35.77 27 Emily Boles 8 MWM 1:36.16 28 Anne Oftring 8 ABF 1:36.29 29 Loren Phinney 8 OCY 1:36.48 30 Chiara Spinazzola 8 RAMS 1:37.46 31 CAITLIN E FEENEY 8 MVP 1:37.77 32 SARAH Y KANELLAS 8 MVP 1:37.78 33 Grace Fleming 8 HRY 1:38.07 34 Jane Stewart 8 SSYS 1:38.15 35 Kacie Plakias 8 ABF 1:39.27 36 Courtney Roycroft 7 HAY 1:39.81 37 Samantha A Sweeney 8 GMA 1:39.85 38 KELSI G HOBBS 8 PST 1:40.40 39 Jenny MacDowell 8 PSC 1:40.70 40 Alison Gould 8 LRW 1:40.90 41 Erin M Hersey 8 RRSC 1:40.95 42 Kaia Simmons 7 OSS 1:41.07 43 Charissa Yeo 8 NCAC 1:41.86 44 Ellis Lincoln 8 PAC 1:42.01 45 Briana Duquette 8 CONY 1:42.08 46 Kayla Curran 7 RAMS 1:42.21 47 Rita Sullivan 8 WAC 1:42.73 48 SAMATHA M STELLMACH 8 PST 1:43.31 49 Sarah Varney 8 BDST 1:43.44 50 Megan Nelson 8 BDST 1:43.48 51 Hannah Anderson 8 CUDA 1:44.56 52 Allison Steiner 8 HAY 1:44.86 53 Erin Harrington 8 BYS 1:44.95 54 Rebecca A Block 8 EST 1:45.27 55 FAITH N MCCARTHY 8 SSA 1:45.50 56 JACLYN E JOHNSON 8 SSA 1:45.65 57 JULIA FRAM 8 MBM 1:46.68 58 Jennifer O Larsen 8 EST 1:47.29 59 Eileen M Mullowney 8 GMA 1:48.20 60 Julie Magyar 7 HAY 1:48.78 61 Daisy Letendre 8 ATST 1:48.87 62 Hayley Martin 7 EDGE 1:48.91 63 Caroline Calari 8 NSSC 1:49.56 64 Samantha Bonasera 7 CVWM 1:50.16 65 Deborah Green 8 MWM 1:50.41 66 COURTNEY L PETZOLD 8 MVP 1:53.17 67 Jessie Dawson 8 LRW 1:53.42 Alyssa Musket 8 CLBC DQ Catherine Droser 7 SSYS DQ Pam Jennett 8 MD DQ ALEXANDRA FRETTS 8 MBM DQ MARGOT L RYAN 8 MVP DQ Alyssa M Herrington 8 BENN DQ Elizabeth Beynnon 8 GMA SCR
----------------------------------------- Ev #1 GIRLS 8&UNDER 100YD FREESTYLE RELAY -----------------------------------------
NE/RES Record # Greenwood Memorial GMSC 1:03.09 2/96
1 Pirates A MVP 1:08.61 2 Portsmouth A PST 1:09.22 3 Green Mountain A GMA 1:09.63 4 Hockomock A HAY 1:10.14 5 Squids A OSS 1:10.54 6 Marlins A MBM 1:12.28 7 Bluefish A ABF 1:13.59 8 Rams A RAMS 1:13.86 9 Greenwood A GMSC 1:14.34 10 Pirates B MVP 1:14.81 11 Mantas A MWM 1:14.98 12 Seacoast A SSA 1:15.48 13 Cape Cod A CCSC 1:16.96 14 North Shore A NSSC 1:17.67 15 East Bay A EBAC 1:17.75 16 NE Barracudas A CUDA 1:17.79 17 Exeter A EST 1:17.89 18 Strypers A SSYS 1:18.13 19 Edge Swim Team A EDGE 1:18.41 20 Mighty Ducks A MD 1:18.53 21 Raiders A RRSC 1:20.28 22 Blue Dolphin A BDST 1:22.85 23 Pirates C MVP 1:26.51 24 Squids B OSS 1:33.04 25 Bluefish B ABF 1:36.12 26 Marlins B MBM 1:44.17 27 Squids C OSS 1:55.48 North Country A NCAC SCR Gators A BGSC SCR
------------------------------------------ Ev #27 GIRLS 8&UNDER 200YD FREESTYLE RELAY ------------------------------------------
1 Pirates A MVP 2:30.06 2 Portsmouth A PST 2:30.91 3 Hockomock A HAY 2:33.50 4 Green Mountain A GMA 2:37.94 5 Squids A OSS 2:39.82 6 North Shore A NSSC 2:40.60 7 Seacoast A SSA 2:44.16 8 Mantas A MWM 2:46.43 9 Greenwood A GMSC 2:49.50 10 Concord A CONY 2:50.40 11 Pirates B MVP 2:51.54 12 Cumberland/Lincoln A CLBC 2:52.79 13 Strypers A SSYS 2:53.71 14 Rams A RAMS 2:54.57 15 Cape Cod A CCSC 2:55.33 16 NE Barracudas A CUDA 2:55.72 17 Marlins A MBM 2:55.84 18 Mighty Ducks A MD 3:00.29 19 Edge Swim Team A EDGE 3:05.20 20 Exeter A EST 3:06.53 21 North Country A NCAC 3:06.56 22 Blue Dolphin A BDST 3:07.16 23 Pirates C MVP 3:09.86 24 East Bay A EBAC 3:15.35 25 Bluefish B ABF 3:29.20 26 Squids B OSS 3:38.05 Bluefish A ABF DQ Marlins B MBM SCR
--------------------------------------- Ev #15 GIRLS 8&UNDER 100YD MEDLEY RELAY ---------------------------------------
NE/RES Record # Hampshire Hills ST HHST 1:12.28 2/90
1 Pirates A MVP 1:16.18 2 Green Mountain A GMA 1:18.56 3 Hockomock A HAY 1:19.18 4 Portsmouth A PST 1:20.56 5 Greenwood A GMSC 1:21.88 6 Bluefish A ABF 1:22.41 7 Mantas A MWM 1:22.43 8 Squids A OSS 1:22.80 9 North Shore A NSSC 1:23.03 10 Marlins A MBM 1:23.59 11 Rams A RAMS 1:23.98 12 Seacoast A SSA 1:24.54 13 Cape Cod A CCSC 1:27.23 14 North Country A NCAC 1:27.82 15 Pirates B MVP 1:28.92 16 Blue Dolphin A BDST 1:29.65 17 Strypers A SSYS 1:29.69 18 Edge Swim Team A EDGE 1:29.79 19 Exeter A EST 1:30.11 20 Raiders A RRSC 1:31.93 21 NE Barracudas A CUDA 1:31.98 22 Cumberland/Lincoln A CLBC 1:34.03 23 Mighty Ducks A MD 1:36.48 24 East Bay A EBAC 1:37.90 25 Squids B OSS 1:46.00 26 Bluefish B ABF 1:49.68 Concord A CONY DQ Pirates C MVP DQ
--------------------------------------- Ev #13 GIRLS 8&UNDER 200YD MEDLEY RELAY ---------------------------------------
1 Pirates A MVP 2:48.98 2 Portsmouth A PST 2:56.19 3 Squids A OSS 2:59.72 4 Seacoast A SSA 3:00.23 5 Green Mountain A GMA 3:01.67 6 Bluefish A ABF 3:01.72 7 Hockomock A HAY 3:01.85 8 North Shore A NSSC 3:06.73 9 Rams A RAMS 3:08.69 10 Mantas A MWM 3:08.82 11 Greenwood A GMSC 3:10.82 12 Pirates B MVP 3:12.89 13 NE Barracudas A CUDA 3:13.28 14 Marlins A MBM 3:15.06 15 Cape Cod A CCSC 3:15.46 16 East Bay A EBAC 3:19.77 17 Strypers A SSYS 3:24.02 18 Raiders A RRSC 3:28.38 19 Blue Dolphin A BDST 3:28.70 20 Exeter A EST 3:29.99 21 Pirates C MVP 3:44.63 22 Bluefish B ABF 3:59.75 23 Marlins B MBM 4:04.44 24 Squids B OSS 4:09.95 Mighty Ducks A MD DQ Edge Swim Team A EDGE DQ Gators A BGSC SCR
---------------------------------- Ev #26 BOYS 8&UNDER 25YD FREESTYLE ----------------------------------
NE/RES Record # Brian Fiske MVP :13.42 1/95
Age Group Cut :20.09
1 Neil Sullivan 8 WAC :14.69 2 Mark Scalise 8 MSY :14.77 3 Stuart Butts 8 MD :14.99 4 Chris Cleary 8 NSYV :15.41 5 ROBERT BAILEY 8 MBM :15.55 6 William Hooper 8 OSS :15.74 7 GREGORY LOWEN 8 BGSC :16.51 8 Omri Bernstein 8 NSP :16.52 9 MICHAEL MONOVOUKAS 8 BGSC :16.80 10 Nathan DeCosta 8 GSC :16.92 11 Tyler Lareau 7 BYS :17.09 12 SAMUEL R BRIGGS 8 PST :17.25 13 Nohea R King 7 GMA :17.27 14 Michael Pryor 8 GMSC :17.28 15 Kevin Pereira 8 UN :17.34 16 David Yazbeck 7 GBSC :17.35 16 Jeremiah J Grey 7 GMA :17.35 18 Jay Schotter 8 OSS :17.37 19 Colin Hartford 8 DSA :17.38 20 Johnathon Mackay 8 GMSC :17.44 21 Jacob Wingfield 7 HRY :17.48 22 Joshua J Grey 7 GMA :17.51 22 Grant White 7 VGST :17.51 24 Adam Vaughn 8 MD :17.54 25 Leonard Granger 7 NSSC :17.69 26 Timothy O'Neill 7 OSS :17.83 27 Matt Parenteau 8 CLBC :18.04 28 Max Krauss 8 GSC :18.07 29 BRADFORD P CORMIER 8 FINS :18.09 30 BENJAMIN T GILBERT 8 CCSC :18.17 31 Owen Lynch 8 NEWY :18.23 32 Eric M Smith 8 GMA :18.25 33 Jacob Mucha 8 CVWM :18.34 34 Daniel Nethala 7 LRW :18.39 35 Matthew Wessels 8 CONY :18.50 36 KENNETH W CRAWFORD 8 SSA :18.53 37 James Martino 8 LRW :18.55 38 Will Martin 8 ACK :18.57 39 Dan Conlin 8 MD :18.59 40 John Gorham 7 EBAC :18.67 40 Conor Swanson 7 ABF :18.67 42 ADAM P SINISGALLI 8 PST :18.70 43 Dillon F Lane 8 GMA :18.76 44 JULIAN R AZARET 8 MVP :18.85 45 Mackenzie Larsen 8 BYS :18.93 46 Andrew Thauer 8 NASY :18.95 47 Samuel Carlson 8 CLBC :18.99 48 Patrick Cafferky 8 BDST :19.09 49 Luke Gauvin 6 DSA :19.14 50 Vishnu Ramaswami 8 DARE :19.18 51 ROBERT Z GARCIA 7 PST :19.19 52 GREG MICHELS 7 BGSC :19.20 53 Jonathan Wesley 7 CLBC :19.29 54 Joseph Hines 8 BYS :19.30 55 Alex Huth 8 OSS :19.32 56 Harrison Willis 6 MWM :19.36 57 C.J. Burlingame 8 GSC :19.50 58 MICHAEL S COLAVITO 8 FINS :19.55 59 Steve Micelotti 8 MD :19.65 60 MERCER J SMITH 8 PST :19.72 61 Dan Lynch 8 MD :19.73 62 Cameron DiIorio 8 CLBC :19.79 63 Michael Benjamin 8 EDGE :19.80 64 Thomas White 8 OCY :20.04 65 Tyler Curley 8 MD :20.06 66 LOUY FRAM 8 MBM :20.11 67 Stephen Lee 8 NASY :20.20 68 ANDREW V AGOGLIA 8 CCSC :20.22 69 David Correll 8 MD :20.34 70 Kevin Kadlick 8 MD :20.41 71 JOEY F BUSCHUR 8 MVP :20.57 72 TIMOTHY RIDDELL 8 BGSC :20.81 73 Gordon Scott 8 GSC :20.95 74 Jeremy Schneider 8 ACK :21.22 75 Nick Pitt 7 BDST :21.33 76 Isaac Bourque 6 BGCP :22.43 Cameron Z Shafer 7 EST SCR
---------------------------------- Ev #12 BOYS 8&UNDER 50YD FREESTYLE ----------------------------------
NE/RES Record # Brian Fiske MVP :29.00 1/95
Age Group Cut :45.99
1 Stuart Butts 8 MD :33.00 2 Neil Sullivan 8 WAC :33.99 3 Mark Scalise 8 MSY :34.08 4 Tyler Lareau 7 BYS :35.00 5 ROBERT BAILEY 8 MBM :35.12 6 Nathan DeCosta 8 GSC :36.25 7 Johnathon Mackay 8 GMSC :36.44 8 GREGORY LOWEN 8 BGSC :36.46 9 Michael Pryor 8 GMSC :36.60 10 William Hooper 8 OSS :36.99 11 TYLER C UNDERHILL 8 D2K :37.03 12 Chris Cleary 8 NSYV :37.35 13 Colin Hartford 8 DSA :37.43 14 MICHAEL MONOVOUKAS 8 BGSC :37.52 15 Jay Schotter 8 OSS :37.69 16 Jeremiah J Grey 7 GMA :37.98 17 Conor Swanson 7 ABF :38.21 18 SAMUEL R BRIGGS 8 PST :38.40 19 Nohea R King 7 GMA :38.64 20 Martin Kafina 8 CUDA :38.78 21 Leonard Granger 7 NSSC :39.12 22 David Yazbeck 7 GBSC :39.23 23 Joshua J Grey 7 GMA :39.53 24 Matt Parenteau 8 CLBC :39.62 25 Timothy O'Neill 7 OSS :39.68 26 Grant White 7 VGST :39.76 27 Omri Bernstein 8 NSP :39.79 28 BENJAMIN T GILBERT 8 CCSC :40.02 29 Jacob LeTourneau 7 CLBC :40.19 30 BRADFORD P CORMIER 8 FINS :40.42 31 Kevin Pereira 8 UN :40.67 32 Wills Blake 8 NSSC :40.71 33 Will Martin 8 ACK :40.73 34 Eric M Smith 8 GMA :40.81 35 Andrew Thauer 8 NASY :41.30 36 Mackenzie Larsen 8 BYS :41.33 37 ADAM P SINISGALLI 8 PST :41.42 38 Daniel Nethala 7 LRW :41.62 39 James Martino 8 LRW :41.98 40 Dillon F Lane 8 GMA :42.04 41 Samuel Carlson 8 CLBC :42.23 42 Owen Lynch 8 NEWY :42.29 43 ROBERT Z GARCIA 7 PST :42.53 44 Joseph Hines 8 BYS :42.69 45 David Correll 8 MD :42.77 46 Alex Huth 8 OSS :43.16 47 KENNETH W CRAWFORD 8 SSA :43.25 48 Jacob Mucha 8 CVWM :43.26 49 Patrick Cafferky 8 BDST :43.33 50 Jacob Wingfield 7 HRY :43.34 51 Tyler Curley 8 MD :43.54 52 Dan Conlin 8 MD :44.20 53 ANDREW V AGOGLIA 8 CCSC :44.32 54 Vishnu Ramaswami 8 DARE :44.45 55 LOUY FRAM 8 MBM :44.59 56 Michael Benjamin 8 EDGE :44.64 56 Harrison Willis 6 MWM :44.64 58 JOEY F BUSCHUR 8 MVP :45.45 59 Isaac Bourque 6 BGCP :45.49 60 John Gorham 7 EBAC :45.83 61 MERCER J SMITH 8 PST :46.01 62 GREG MICHELS 7 BGSC :46.90 63 MICHAEL S COLAVITO 8 FINS :47.20 64 KENNETH J LYNCH 8 CCSC :47.41 65 Thomas White 8 OCY :47.62 66 Jonathan Wesley 7 CLBC :47.64 67 IAN R CHANDLER 8 CCSC :48.01 68 TIMOTHY RIDDELL 8 BGSC :48.18 69 BRUCE E DANEK 8 CCSC :48.48 70 Nicholas F Sharek 7 EST :49.20 71 Jeremy Schneider 8 ACK :49.99 Matthew Grippo 6 WSAC SCR Jason Cerilli 8 SSYS SCR TUCKER O PERKINS 8 PST SCR Cameron Z Shafer 7 EST SCR
----------------------------------- Ev #18 BOYS 8&UNDER 100YD FREESTYLE -----------------------------------
NE/RES Record # Brian Fiske MVP 1:04.32 2/95
Age Group Cut 1:43.49
1 Stuart Butts 8 MD 1:11.73 2 ROBERT BAILEY 8 MBM 1:15.23 3 Neil Sullivan 8 WAC 1:15.42 4 Tyler Lareau 7 BYS 1:16.05 5 Mark Scalise 8 MSY 1:19.06 6 Johnathon Mackay 8 GMSC 1:19.18 7 GREGORY LOWEN 8 BGSC 1:20.90 8 Nathan DeCosta 8 GSC 1:21.02 9 Michael Pryor 8 GMSC 1:21.66 10 Timothy O'Neill 7 OSS 1:22.37 11 MICHAEL MONOVOUKAS 8 BGSC 1:23.05 12 Jeremiah J Grey 7 GMA 1:23.21 13 William Hooper 8 OSS 1:24.05 14 Joshua J Grey 7 GMA 1:24.97 15 Conor Swanson 7 ABF 1:25.99 16 Colin Hartford 8 DSA 1:26.73 17 Patrick Cafferky 8 BDST 1:27.87 18 Samuel Carlson 8 CLBC 1:28.41 19 Jay Schotter 8 OSS 1:28.82 20 JULIAN R AZARET 8 MVP 1:29.12 21 Nohea R King 7 GMA 1:29.35 22 Andrew Thauer 8 NASY 1:30.04 23 Will Martin 8 ACK 1:30.22 24 BRADFORD P CORMIER 8 FINS 1:31.19 25 Mackenzie Larsen 8 BYS 1:31.30 26 SAMUEL R BRIGGS 8 PST 1:31.39 27 Owen Lynch 8 NEWY 1:31.52 28 Kevin Pereira 8 UN 1:31.75 29 Leonard Granger 7 NSSC 1:32.28 30 James Martino 8 LRW 1:32.61 31 Matt Parenteau 8 CLBC 1:32.73 32 Grant White 7 VGST 1:34.09 33 Daniel Nethala 7 LRW 1:34.47 34 JOEY F BUSCHUR 8 MVP 1:35.01 34 ADAM P SINISGALLI 8 PST 1:35.01 36 Joseph Hines 8 BYS 1:35.05 37 Alex Huth 8 OSS 1:37.57 38 Tyler Curley 8 MD 1:37.92 39 Thomas White 8 OCY 1:38.06 40 Omri Bernstein 8 NSP 1:38.46 41 Jacob Mucha 8 CVWM 1:38.58 42 Harrison Willis 6 MWM 1:38.82 43 CRAIG R RIOTTO 8 SSA 1:40.26 44 Michael Benjamin 8 EDGE 1:40.51 45 IAN R CHANDLER 8 CCSC 1:42.90 46 TIMOTHY RIDDELL 8 BGSC 1:43.59 47 MICHAEL S COLAVITO 8 FINS 1:43.65 48 ANDREW V AGOGLIA 8 CCSC 1:44.09 49 LOUY FRAM 8 MBM 1:47.74 Cameron Z Shafer 7 EST SCR
----------------------------------- Ev #22 BOYS 8&UNDER 25YD BACKSTROKE -----------------------------------
NE/RES Record # Brian Fiske MVP :15.70 2/95
Age Group Cut :25.09
1 Stuart Butts 8 MD :17.75 2 Conor Swanson 7 ABF :18.15 3 Mark Scalise 8 MSY :18.74 4 MICHAEL MONOVOUKAS 8 BGSC :18.85 5 William Hooper 8 OSS :19.79 6 Tyler Lareau 7 BYS :20.30 7 Omri Bernstein 8 NSP :20.40 8 Chris Cleary 8 NSYV :20.51 9 GREGORY LOWEN 8 BGSC :20.52 10 Eric M Smith 8 GMA :20.60 11 Jay Schotter 8 OSS :20.71 12 Neil Sullivan 8 WAC :21.01 13 Adam Vaughn 8 MD :21.06 14 Daniel Nethala 7 LRW :21.29 15 KENNETH W CRAWFORD 8 SSA :21.35 16 CRAIG R RIOTTO 8 SSA :21.39 16 Nathan DeCosta 8 GSC :21.39 18 Nicolas Skirkey 8 DSA :21.47 19 Leonard Granger 7 NSSC :21.61 20 JULIAN R AZARET 8 MVP :21.63 21 Michael Pryor 8 GMSC :21.67 22 Johnathon Mackay 8 GMSC :21.71 23 Jeremiah J Grey 7 GMA :21.75 24 MICHAEL S COLAVITO 8 FINS :21.78 25 Colin Hartford 8 DSA :21.80 26 James Martino 8 LRW :21.85 27 Jacob Wingfield 7 HRY :22.04 28 Tom Osborn 8 CUDA :22.13 29 Grant White 7 VGST :22.23 30 ROBERT Z GARCIA 7 PST :22.30 31 BENJAMIN T GILBERT 8 CCSC :22.43 32 Timothy O'Neill 7 OSS :22.51 33 JOEY F BUSCHUR 8 MVP :22.54 34 ADAM P SINISGALLI 8 PST :22.57 35 Jacob Mucha 8 CVWM :22.65 36 Andrew Thauer 8 NASY :22.73 37 Michael Benjamin 8 EDGE :22.74 38 Patrick Cafferky 8 BDST :22.77 39 Matthew Wessels 8 CONY :22.82 40 MERCER J SMITH 8 PST :22.84 41 Joshua J Grey 7 GMA :22.86 42 Matthew Grippo 6 WSAC :22.96 43 Tyler Hazekamp 8 EST :23.15 44 Vishnu Ramaswami 8 DARE :23.16 45 Nick Pitt 7 BDST :23.20 46 Harrison Willis 6 MWM :23.22 47 Alex Huth 8 OSS :23.36 48 Joseph Hines 8 BYS :23.42 49 C.J. Burlingame 8 GSC :23.49 50 Andrew Gosselin 8 BGCP :23.59 51 Dillon F Lane 8 GMA :23.62 52 Isaac Bourque 6 BGCP :23.68 53 Drew C Rogers 8 EST :23.72 54 Matt Parenteau 8 CLBC :23.75 55 Kevin Hackett 6 GSC :23.87 55 Kevin Pereira 8 UN :23.87 57 Paul Smith 8 OSS :23.89 58 SAMUEL R BRIGGS 8 PST :23.90 59 Jonathan Wesley 7 CLBC :24.02 60 Mackenzie Larsen 8 BYS :24.18 61 Samuel Carlson 8 CLBC :24.28 62 Gordon Scott 8 GSC :24.51 63 Thomas White 8 OCY :24.53 64 KENNETH J LYNCH 8 CCSC :24.57 65 Tyler Curley 8 MD :25.13 66 IAN R CHANDLER 8 CCSC :25.35 67 Dan Lynch 8 MD :25.39 68 Jeremy Schneider 8 ACK :25.53 69 Will Martin 8 ACK :25.58 70 Nicholas F Sharek 7 EST :25.69 71 David Correll 8 MD :25.83 72 LOUY FRAM 8 MBM :25.96 73 Beau Regan 7 MD :26.04 74 Nohea R King 7 GMA :26.12 75 ANDREW V AGOGLIA 8 CCSC :26.13 76 Dan Conlin 8 MD :27.00 77 TIMOTHY RIDDELL 8 BGSC :27.70 78 John Gorham 7 EBAC :28.38 Mark J Bacigalupo 7 RRSC DQ Cameron Z Shafer 7 EST SCR Martin Kafina 8 CUDA SCR
---------------------------------- Ev #8 BOYS 8&UNDER 50YD BACKSTROKE ----------------------------------
NE/RES Record # Brian Fiske MVP :32.86 2/95
Age Group Cut :54.99
1 Stuart Butts 8 MD :39.13 2 Conor Swanson 7 ABF :40.60 3 William Hooper 8 OSS :42.64 4 Jay Schotter 8 OSS :43.16 5 GREGORY LOWEN 8 BGSC :43.46 6 Tyler Lareau 7 BYS :43.56 7 Mark Scalise 8 MSY :43.63 8 MICHAEL MONOVOUKAS 8 BGSC :43.95 9 ROBERT BAILEY 8 MBM :44.26 10 Nathan DeCosta 8 GSC :44.42 11 Eric M Smith 8 GMA :44.53 12 TYLER C UNDERHILL 8 D2K :44.73 13 CRAIG R RIOTTO 8 SSA :45.57 13 Leonard Granger 7 NSSC :45.57 15 Daniel Nethala 7 LRW :46.21 16 Johnathon Mackay 8 GMSC :46.55 17 JULIAN R AZARET 8 MVP :46.58 18 Jacob Mucha 8 CVWM :46.97 19 ADAM P SINISGALLI 8 PST :47.51 20 MICHAEL S COLAVITO 8 FINS :47.91 21 Colin Hartford 8 DSA :47.95 22 Harrison Willis 6 MWM :48.51 23 JOEY F BUSCHUR 8 MVP :48.53 24 Alex Huth 8 OSS :48.80 25 KENNETH W CRAWFORD 8 SSA :48.91 26 SAMUEL R BRIGGS 8 PST :48.99 27 ROBERT Z GARCIA 7 PST :49.27 28 Patrick Cafferky 8 BDST :49.30 29 James Martino 8 LRW :49.57 30 Joseph Hines 8 BYS :49.63 31 Matthew Grippo 6 WSAC :49.67 32 BENJAMIN T GILBERT 8 CCSC :49.73 33 Vishnu Ramaswami 8 DARE :50.16 34 Tom Osborn 8 CUDA :50.72 35 Will Martin 8 ACK :50.81 36 Samuel Carlson 8 CLBC :51.18 37 Owen Lynch 8 NEWY :51.22 38 KENNETH J LYNCH 8 CCSC :51.88 39 LOUY FRAM 8 MBM :52.09 40 Nicholas F Sharek 7 EST :52.14 41 Timothy O'Neill 7 OSS :52.56 42 Drew C Rogers 8 EST :52.62 43 Thomas White 8 OCY :52.91 44 Mackenzie Larsen 8 BYS :52.98 45 Andrew Gosselin 8 BGCP :53.07 46 Dan Lynch 8 MD :53.15 46 Tyler Curley 8 MD :53.15 48 Paul Smith 8 OSS :53.23 49 Tyler Hazekamp 8 EST :53.53 50 IAN R CHANDLER 8 CCSC :54.41 51 Andrew Thauer 8 NASY :54.72 52 ANDREW V AGOGLIA 8 CCSC :56.00 53 Dan Conlin 8 MD :57.60 54 TIMOTHY RIDDELL 8 BGSC :58.23 55 Nick Pitt 7 BDST :59.64 Grant White 7 VGST DQ Michael Pryor 8 GMSC DQ Adam Vaughn 8 MD SCR
------------------------------------- Ev #10 BOYS 8&UNDER 25YD BREASTSTROKE -------------------------------------
NE/RES Record # Brian Fiske MVP :17.68 12/94
Age Group Cut :27.09
1 ROBERT BAILEY 8 MBM :19.16 2 Johnathon Mackay 8 GMSC :19.75 3 Stuart Butts 8 MD :20.25 4 Neil Sullivan 8 WAC :20.47 5 Joseph Hines 8 BYS :20.67 6 Chris Cleary 8 NSYV :21.33 7 Mark Scalise 8 MSY :21.44 8 John Gorham 7 EBAC :21.89 9 Michael Pryor 8 GMSC :22.44 10 Jay Schotter 8 OSS :22.63 11 TYLER C UNDERHILL 8 D2K :22.85 12 Conor Swanson 7 ABF :22.87 13 David Yazbeck 7 GBSC :23.10 14 MERCER J SMITH 8 PST :23.15 15 Drew C Rogers 8 EST :23.36 16 Omri Bernstein 8 NSP :23.56 17 Owen Lynch 8 NEWY :23.95 18 Kevin Pereira 8 UN :23.97 19 LOUY FRAM 8 MBM :24.08 20 Dillon F Lane 8 GMA :24.33 21 Tyler Curley 8 MD :24.83 21 Will Martin 8 ACK :24.83 23 KENNETH J LYNCH 8 CCSC :25.07 24 BENJAMIN T GILBERT 8 CCSC :25.17 25 JULIAN R AZARET 8 MVP :25.36 26 Mackenzie Larsen 8 BYS :25.44 27 Luke Gauvin 6 DSA :25.48 28 Nathan DeCosta 8 GSC :25.52 29 Jacob Mucha 8 CVWM :25.61 30 KENNETH W CRAWFORD 8 SSA :25.64 31 ROBERT Z GARCIA 7 PST :25.92 32 Steve Micelotti 8 MD :25.97 33 ANDREW V AGOGLIA 8 CCSC :25.99 34 Kirby Espinal 7 GBSC :26.13 35 TIMOTHY RIDDELL 8 BGSC :26.21 36 Tom Osborn 8 CUDA :26.24 37 Alex Huth 8 OSS :26.29 38 Jeremy Schneider 8 ACK :26.30 39 Samuel Carlson 8 CLBC :26.40 40 Cameron DiIorio 8 CLBC :26.42 41 Thomas White 8 OCY :26.50 42 SAMUEL R BRIGGS 8 PST :26.66 43 Vishnu Ramaswami 8 DARE :26.79 44 GREGORY LOWEN 8 BGSC :27.40 45 MICHAEL MONOVOUKAS 8 BGSC :27.62 46 Patrick Cafferky 8 BDST :27.64 47 MICHAEL S COLAVITO 8 FINS :28.60 48 Nick Pitt 7 BDST :29.22 Joshua J Grey 7 GMA DQ ADAM P SINISGALLI 8 PST DQ TUCKER O PERKINS 8 PST SCR
------------------------------------- Ev #24 BOYS 8&UNDER 50YD BREASTSTROKE -------------------------------------
NE/RES Record # Brian Fiske MVP :37.75 12/94
Age Group Cut 1:02.99
1 ROBERT BAILEY 8 MBM :42.45 2 Neil Sullivan 8 WAC :45.62 3 Joseph Hines 8 BYS :46.41 4 Michael Pryor 8 GMSC :48.60 5 Jay Schotter 8 OSS :49.68 6 Drew C Rogers 8 EST :49.99 7 William Hooper 8 OSS :50.06 8 Kevin Pereira 8 UN :50.25 9 Tyler Lareau 7 BYS :51.31 10 ADAM P SINISGALLI 8 PST :51.49 11 John Gorham 7 EBAC :51.54 12 Tyler Curley 8 MD :53.06 13 LOUY FRAM 8 MBM :53.07 14 KENNETH J LYNCH 8 CCSC :53.75 15 BENJAMIN T GILBERT 8 CCSC :54.09 16 Nathan DeCosta 8 GSC :54.12 17 Colin Hartford 8 DSA :54.92 18 Tom Osborn 8 CUDA :55.17 19 Kirby Espinal 7 GBSC :55.54 20 JULIAN R AZARET 8 MVP :56.15 21 SAMUEL R BRIGGS 8 PST :56.54 22 ROBERT Z GARCIA 7 PST :56.70 23 Will Martin 8 ACK :56.74 24 Nick Pitt 7 BDST :56.76 25 ANDREW V AGOGLIA 8 CCSC :57.06 26 Jacob Mucha 8 CVWM :57.56 27 Timothy O'Neill 7 OSS :57.89 28 Grant White 7 VGST :57.97 29 TIMOTHY RIDDELL 8 BGSC :58.08 30 Leonard Granger 7 NSSC :58.10 31 Mackenzie Larsen 8 BYS :58.19 32 Vishnu Ramaswami 8 DARE :58.43 33 Alex Huth 8 OSS 1:00.08 34 Samuel Carlson 8 CLBC 1:00.81 35 Thomas White 8 OCY 1:01.08 36 Kevin Kadlick 8 MD 1:03.59 37 MICHAEL S COLAVITO 8 FINS 1:05.62 JOEY F BUSCHUR 8 MVP DQ Jeremy Schneider 8 ACK DQ Max Heffernan 8 BDST DQ Omri Bernstein 8 NSP DQ Daniel Nethala 7 LRW DQ KENNETH W CRAWFORD 8 SSA DQ Johnathon Mackay 8 GMSC DQ
--------------------------------- Ev #6 BOYS 8&UNDER 25YD BUTTERFLY ---------------------------------
NE/RES Record # Corey Blakely EPBC :15.00 2/88
Age Group Cut :24.99
1 Chris Cleary 8 NSYV :16.83 2 Mark Scalise 8 MSY :17.30 3 Stuart Butts 8 MD :18.09 4 Tyler Lareau 7 BYS :18.14 5 Conor Swanson 7 ABF :18.20 6 GREGORY LOWEN 8 BGSC :18.62 7 ROBERT BAILEY 8 MBM :18.64 8 MICHAEL MONOVOUKAS 8 BGSC :19.30 9 Matt Parenteau 8 CLBC :19.37 10 Timothy O'Neill 7 OSS :19.55 11 William Hooper 8 OSS :19.56 12 Eric M Smith 8 GMA :19.85 13 Neil Sullivan 8 WAC :20.17 14 Omri Bernstein 8 NSP :20.21 15 Joshua J Grey 7 GMA :20.48 16 Colin Hartford 8 DSA :20.64 17 Luke Gauvin 6 DSA :20.79 18 BENJAMIN T GILBERT 8 CCSC :21.05 19 Grant White 7 VGST :21.18 20 Jeremiah J Grey 7 GMA :21.25 21 Nicolas Skirkey 8 DSA :21.47 22 SAMUEL R BRIGGS 8 PST :21.99 23 CRAIG R RIOTTO 8 SSA :22.02 24 BRADFORD P CORMIER 8 FINS :22.26 25 Michael Pryor 8 GMSC :22.34 26 Johnathon Mackay 8 GMSC :22.60 27 Andrew Thauer 8 NASY :22.92 28 Michael Benjamin 8 EDGE :23.40 29 TIMOTHY RIDDELL 8 BGSC :23.47 30 Will Martin 8 ACK :23.69 31 Kevin Hackett 6 GSC :23.82 32 JOEY F BUSCHUR 8 MVP :23.90 33 TYLER C UNDERHILL 8 D2K :24.04 34 John Gorham 7 EBAC :24.11 35 Nathan DeCosta 8 GSC :24.12 36 MERCER J SMITH 8 PST :24.21 37 Jacob Mucha 8 CVWM :24.57 38 MICHAEL S COLAVITO 8 FINS :24.75 39 Nohea R King 7 GMA :25.27 40 ANDREW V AGOGLIA 8 CCSC :25.39 41 KENNETH J LYNCH 8 CCSC :25.52 42 JULIAN R AZARET 8 MVP :25.55 43 Jeremy Schneider 8 ACK :25.88 44 Patrick Cafferky 8 BDST :25.92 45 Kevin Pereira 8 UN :27.37 46 Kevin Kadlick 8 MD :27.40 47 Mackenzie Larsen 8 BYS :29.65 Steve Micelotti 8 MD DQ Jonathan Wesley 7 CLBC DQ James Martino 8 LRW DQ ADAM P SINISGALLI 8 PST DQ Tyler Curley 8 MD DQ Jason Cerilli 8 SSYS SCR Cameron Z Shafer 7 EST SCR
---------------------------------- Ev #20 BOYS 8&UNDER 50YD BUTTERFLY ----------------------------------
NE/RES Record # Brian Fiske MVP :33.42 12/94
Age Group Cut 1:06.19
1 Tyler Lareau 7 BYS :39.59 2 Mark Scalise 8 MSY :40.27 3 GREGORY LOWEN 8 BGSC :40.46 4 Stuart Butts 8 MD :40.49 5 ROBERT BAILEY 8 MBM :43.24 6 MICHAEL MONOVOUKAS 8 BGSC :43.67 7 William Hooper 8 OSS :44.65 8 Conor Swanson 7 ABF :44.69 9 Timothy O'Neill 7 OSS :44.73 10 Neil Sullivan 8 WAC :46.18 11 Matt Parenteau 8 CLBC :46.74 12 Colin Hartford 8 DSA :49.49 13 Grant White 7 VGST :51.87 14 Luke Gauvin 6 DSA :52.23 15 Patrick Cafferky 8 BDST :54.99 16 CRAIG R RIOTTO 8 SSA :55.65 17 JOEY F BUSCHUR 8 MVP :56.15 18 Dan Conlin 8 MD :57.25 19 Jay Schotter 8 OSS :57.26 20 Colin Cavanaugh 8 BDST :57.86 21 Will Martin 8 ACK :59.36 22 ADAM P SINISGALLI 8 PST :59.66 23 Samuel Carlson 8 CLBC 1:01.75 24 ANDREW V AGOGLIA 8 CCSC 1:02.27 25 JULIAN R AZARET 8 MVP 1:03.08 26 LOUY FRAM 8 MBM 1:03.54 27 Thomas White 8 OCY 1:05.39 28 Kevin Kadlick 8 MD 1:10.61 Alex Huth 8 OSS DQ Harrison Willis 6 MWM DQ Eric M Smith 8 GMA DQ Cameron Z Shafer 7 EST SCR
------------------------------------------ Ev #4 BOYS 8&UNDER 100YD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY ------------------------------------------
NE/RES Record # Brian Fiske MVP 1:12.45 12/94
Age Group Cut 1:54.39
1 Stuart Butts 8 MD 1:23.39 2 ROBERT BAILEY 8 MBM 1:25.31 3 Mark Scalise 8 MSY 1:28.48 4 Tyler Lareau 7 BYS 1:28.73 5 Chris Cleary 8 NSYV 1:29.44 6 William Hooper 8 OSS 1:30.00 7 Neil Sullivan 8 WAC 1:30.36 8 Conor Swanson 7 ABF 1:30.91 9 Johnathon Mackay 8 GMSC 1:35.10 10 GREGORY LOWEN 8 BGSC 1:35.87 11 MICHAEL MONOVOUKAS 8 BGSC 1:36.13 12 Jay Schotter 8 OSS 1:36.96 13 Colin Hartford 8 DSA 1:39.36 14 Timothy O'Neill 7 OSS 1:39.78 15 Joshua J Grey 7 GMA 1:40.47 16 Grant White 7 VGST 1:40.74 17 TYLER C UNDERHILL 8 D2K 1:41.35 18 Jacob Mucha 8 CVWM 1:41.38 19 Nicolas Skirkey 8 DSA 1:42.03 20 Jeremiah J Grey 7 GMA 1:42.35 21 SAMUEL R BRIGGS 8 PST 1:42.45 22 JULIAN R AZARET 8 MVP 1:42.97 23 Leonard Granger 7 NSSC 1:44.08 24 Tyler Curley 8 MD 1:45.18 25 Luke Gauvin 6 DSA 1:47.97 26 BRADFORD P CORMIER 8 FINS 1:48.26 27 Alex Huth 8 OSS 1:48.32 28 Samuel Carlson 8 CLBC 1:48.48 29 Kevin Pereira 8 UN 1:50.16 30 LOUY FRAM 8 MBM 1:50.73 31 Patrick Cafferky 8 BDST 1:51.12 32 Thomas White 8 OCY 1:51.68 33 MICHAEL S COLAVITO 8 FINS 1:55.07 34 JOEY F BUSCHUR 8 MVP 1:57.78 35 Mackenzie Larsen 8 BYS 1:58.15 MERCER J SMITH 8 PST DQ Joseph Hines 8 BYS DQ Daniel Nethala 7 LRW DQ Michael Benjamin 8 EDGE DQ Nathan DeCosta 8 GSC DQ Michael Pryor 8 GMSC DQ Cameron Z Shafer 7 EST SCR
---------------------------------------- Ev #2 BOYS 8&UNDER 100YD FREESTYLE RELAY ----------------------------------------
NE/RES Record # South Shore Strypers SSYS 1:04.83 3/92
1 Squids A OSS 1:09.75 2 Gators A BGSC 1:10.72 3 Green Mountain A GMA 1:10.75 4 Mighty Ducks A MD 1:12.93 5 Cumberland/Lincoln A CLBC 1:16.10 6 Portsmouth A PST 1:17.13 7 Cape Cod A CCSC 1:18.95 8 Gunstock A GSC 1:20.10 9 Blue Dolphin A BDST 1:24.74 10 Marlins A MBM 1:25.63 11 Mighty Ducks C MD 1:33.72 12 Squids B OSS 1:54.69 Bluefish A ABF SCR Exeter A EST SCR Mighty Ducks B MD SCR
----------------------------------------- Ev #28 BOYS 8&UNDER 200YD FREESTYLE RELAY -----------------------------------------
1 Squids A OSS 2:34.68 2 Green Mountain A GMA 2:46.53 3 Mighty Ducks A MD 2:48.24 4 Gators A BGSC 2:49.49 5 Portsmouth A PST 2:50.22 6 Gunstock A GSC 2:57.59 7 Blue Dolphin A BDST 3:00.45 8 Mighty Ducks B MD 3:02.35 9 Cumberland/Lincoln A CLBC 3:04.61 10 Marlins A MBM 3:13.61 11 Mighty Ducks C MD 3:27.13 12 Squids B OSS 4:01.13 Cape Cod A CCSC DQ Bluefish A ABF SCR Exeter A EST SCR
-------------------------------------- Ev #16 BOYS 8&UNDER 100YD MEDLEY RELAY --------------------------------------
NE/RES Record # Beverly Y Barracudas BYB 1:10.48 2/93
1 Squids A OSS 1:21.28 2 Gators A BGSC 1:23.79 3 Mighty Ducks A MD 1:23.81 4 Green Mountain A GMA 1:24.82 5 Portsmouth A PST 1:25.61 6 Cumberland/Lincoln A CLBC 1:31.09 7 Cape Cod A CCSC 1:33.12 8 Blue Dolphin A BDST 1:34.97 9 Mighty Ducks B MD 1:37.96 10 Mighty Ducks C MD 1:51.46 Squids B OSS DQ Marlins A MBM DQ Gunstock A GSC DQ Bluefish A ABF SCR Exeter A EST SCR
-------------------------------------- Ev #14 BOYS 8&UNDER 200YD MEDLEY RELAY --------------------------------------
1 Squids A OSS 3:02.45 2 Gators A BGSC 3:09.60 3 Green Mountain A GMA 3:12.49 4 Mighty Ducks A MD 3:14.91 5 Portsmouth A PST 3:18.98 6 Gunstock A GSC 3:28.17 7 Cape Cod A CCSC 3:31.48 8 Marlins A MBM 3:47.05 9 Mighty Ducks B MD 4:01.59 Blue Dolphin A BDST DQ Cumberland/Lincoln A CLBC DQ Bluefish A ABF SCR Mighty Ducks C MD SCR Exeter A EST SCR
By EASY MEET MANAGER from EASYWARE